N3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pankaj Viramram
Choudhary |
Kesar Mithalesh
Mandal |
Rishona
Dharmendra Bane |
Swara Manoj
More |
|
|
|
K4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Johann Sumeet
Gundeti |
Prince Atinand
Jagtap |
Sujit Santosh
Kharat |
Gaurav
Vijayshankar Rajak |
Naresh
Sivaperumal Thevar |
Sachi Surendra
Benbansi |
Aakansha Panchu
Gaikwad |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Prajakta Sanjay
Walke |
|
|
|
|
|
|
K5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Manish Viramram
Choudhary |
Avaneesh Deepak
Ghadge |
Yajat Krishna
Malvankar |
Jebastin
Kalangiyum Nadar |
Arnav Ashok
Sul |
Santoshi Anandrao
Gaikwad |
Gargi Yogesh
Ghodeswar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sandhya
Shivbahadur Kanojia |
Aradhya Vilas
Karale |
Samrudhi Srihari
Maske |
Yukta Ganesh
Pachpute |
|
|
|
Std. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Harsh Surendra
Benbansi |
Ronak Ratan Dhangare |
Ayush
Manojkumar Gupta |
Ashish Dhananjay
Jagtap |
Danish Raffatulla
Khan |
Jay Parshuram
Kholapnavar |
Shreyash Nitin
Waghmare |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rohan Sanjay
Walke |
Sarth Laxman
Washivale |
Kiran
Arora |
Manasvi Rahul
Pawar |
Shamli Ajay
Prasad |
|
|
Std. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Braden Simon
D’souza |
Ganesh Santosh
Gaikwad |
Shlok Sanjay
Ghule |
Maheshwar
Narendra Jena |
Danial Xavier
John |
Zaid Shahalam
Mohammed |
Sonali Anil
Mali |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Supriya
Vijayshankar Rajak |
Bindiya Suresh
Rathod |
Janhavi Ashok
Sul |
|
|
|
|
Std. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Aniket
Chandrakant Adhikari |
Hussain Ashanali
Khan |
Pratham Anil
Nanavare |
Arman Hasim
Shaikh |
Waleed Shahalam
Shaikh |
Roshan Sudhir
Tilak |
K Akash
P.Krishnan Yadav |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Snigdha
Sivakumar Behara |
Sakshi Jitendra
Belure |
Pooja Surendra
Choudhary |
Viddhakumari
Choudhary |
E.
Esakkiammal |
Rinki Shivbahadur
Kanojia |
|
Std. 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Chaitanya
Ravindra Borate |
Prathamesh Tanaji
Chikane |
Sujal Ashok
Dhole |
Microz Michael
Dsouza |
Esakkimuthu |
Naresh Chunnilal
Kumavat |
Balavignesh
Nadar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Raj Manohar
Nimgare |
Yash Manohar
Nimgare |
Shrey Suhas
Patil |
Heera Suresh
Rathod |
Mayur Vinod
Singh |
Aditya Appa
Tirkhunde |
Bhavesh
Chandrashekhar Vaity |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Shreeraj Yuvraj
Waghamare |
Atharv Sunil
Yadav |
Anvi Ganesh
Bhosale |
Ambika Santosh
Gaikwad |
Rosemia
Manackalam |
Ruth Tippanna
Poojari |
|
Std. 5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rishi Mahendra
Agrahari |
Aditya Vinayak
Chennayya |
Deepak Jogaram
Choudhary |
Shreyas Vijay
Mahagaonkar |
Samadhan Sanjay
Pawar |
Manoj Kishore
Vaishnav |
Siniyal Bhagwan
Bhavade |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Prachi Devidas
Dalvi |
Shravani Umesh
Gorade |
Payal Chaitaram
Jadhav |
Sakina Rafatullah
Khan |
Radhika Ashish
Poojari |
Sharon Tippanna
Pujari |
Navina
Nadar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sarita Narsewak
Sharma |
Swarupa Ramesh
Shivtare |
|
|
|
|
|
Std. 6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pruthvi Jitendra
Belure |
Harsh Pravin
Gaikwad |
Mohit Hirji
Ravariya |
Adarsh Santosh
Rode |
Suraj Jakir
Mandal |
Bhaskar P.Krishnan
Yadav |
Mahalaxmi Suresh
Nadar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Shraddha
Manojkumar Gupta |
Arundhati
Sivaperumal Thevar |
|
|
|
|
|
Std. 7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nachiket
Chandrakant Adhikari |
Karan Santosh
Mhatre |
Nova Balaji
Rajkumar Nadar |
Aditya Shantaram
Patne |
Om Anand
Pawar |
Radhika Mahendra
Agrahari |
Sharvari Rajendra
Gaikwad |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rashmi Deepak
Ghadge |
Seema Chaitram
Jadhav |
Annu Chunnilal
Kumavat |
Sejal Ramdev
Sharma |
Diksha Dinkar
Shewale |
Sapna Akash
Shiktode |
|
Std. 8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Praveen Mularam
Choudhary |
Sanket Shivaji
Dhonde |
Merison Michael
D’souza |
Prakash Sudali
Muthu Konnar |
Nakul Anil
Mange |
Harsh Santosh
More |
Mohd. Kaif
Moh.Rashid Shaikh |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mohd.Saif Shah-
Alam Shaikh |
Ramachandran
Ganesh Yadav |
Sahana
Hussain |
Deepa Pradeep
Lama |
Tamanna Lokikant
Poyal |
Sita
Tamang |
Princy
Verma |
Std. 9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ashok Tilokaram
Choudhary |
Hasmukh
Budharam Choudhary |
Akshay Rajesh
Kamble |
Subhash Sudalai
Muthu Konnar |
Salim Karamhusan
Shah |
Nilda Bodesha
Ali |
Gouthami
S.L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bindiya Uttam
Maithi |
Saipooja Rajkumar
Nadar |
|
|
|
|
|
Std. 10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Praneet Maruti
Angre |
Avishkar Dnyandeo
Bhilare |
Nikesh
Bhomaramji Choudhary |
Vikas Pannalal
Dhotre |
Balraj Singh.
Guman |
Kiran Namdeo
Kadam |
Melwyn Titus.
John Gopal Nadar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Inderjeet Jabbar
Singh Rajpurohit |
Anjali Ravindra
Borate |
Nikitha
Raghavendra Rao |
Kusum Sujit
Tamang |
|
|
|